Overview
- 79 m2
- 1 Rooms
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- 1 Garages
Description
π° 109,889 OMR | 3-Year Payment Plan
β¨ Property Details:
- ποΈ 1 Master Bedroom
- π§βπ» Study Room (can be used as a second bedroom)
- π 1 Bathroom + Guest Toilet
- ποΈ Spacious Living Area
- π½οΈ Open Kitchen & Dining
- π Private Terrace with Canal View
- π Built-up Area: 79 sqm
- π Unit No: H-601 D
π° Price & Payment Plan:
- Price: 109,889 OMR
- VAT (5%): 5,494 OMR
- Total: 115,383 OMR
ποΈ Payment Plan (3 Years):
- 10% Down Payment
- Flexible installments every 3 months (7.5%)
πͺͺ Ownership Benefits:
βοΈ 100% Freehold for all nationalities
βοΈ Residency eligibility in Oman
βοΈ Full rental management available
π Contact Kanz Real Estate:
π² +968 91959562
Open In Google Maps
Property Id : 37572
Price: 109,889 OMR
Property Size: 79 m2
Rooms: 1
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Garages: 1
Garage Size: 1 car
Sat
23
May
Sun
24
May
Mon
25
May
Tue
26
May
Wed
27
May
Thu
28
May
Fri
29
May
Sat
30
May
Sun
31
May
Mon
01
Jun
Your information